Stats

The Momentum is Growing

Below you’ll see the statistics of people who have inquired with S2A Modular to either build a home, subdivision of homes, commercial building, apartment building or hotel, along with those interested in investing in S2A Modular. These stats run from the beginning of March 2020 and are updated weekly.

Thousands of customers and partners want to do business with, and invest in S2A Modular, are you ready?

State

Single Family

Developers

Investors

California 1368051695160
Florida 1050244034757
Texas 884343344221
New York Tri-State 880337233721
D.C. Metro Area 642823222598
Georgia 521821782540
Canada 475821662040
North Carolina 403515621545
Washington 394013061127
Colorado 310013261115
Illinois 307014741471
Arizona 290311361092
Pennsylvania 273412021241
Michigan 26351214942
Massachusetts 2424920840
Tennessee 2081868752
Ohio 2075878861
Oregon 1921674536
Minnesota 1766639575
South Carolina 1726638604
Nevada 1478571609
Missouri 1417677539
Wisconsin 1241513407
Indiana 1134507394
Alabama 1110483411